Máy test băng thông FLUKE DTX-1800 cũ (secondhand)

Mã: DTX-1800
Lưu ý: GIÁ BÁN chưa bao gồm thuế VAT 10% (tùy theo sản phẩm có hoặc không bắt buộc lấy VAT)

Giá bán: 125.000.000đ

Giá KM: 116.000.000đ

Thông tin sản phẩm

– Fluke DTX-1800 là máy test băng thông (1GB, 10GB) cho cáp mạng cat5e, cat6/6A cat7.
– Máy có chức năng đo và kiểm tra cáp mạng, lỗi cáp mạng, sự cố cáp mạng hiệu quả.
Fluke DTX-1800 thiết kế nhỏ gọn, nhiều tính năng đo kiểm tự động.
– Test cáp Cat 6A với thời gian 18 giây.
– Phần mềm Linkware giúp hiển thị kết quả bằng đồ họa (12,000 kết quả).
– Màn hình cảm ứng dễ thao tác.
– Tương thích với tiêu chuẩn ISO (IEC WG9 Standard IEC61935-1)  về yêu cầu độ chính xác cấp V đến 1000 MHz.
– Quản lý và xuất report báo cáo bằng phần mềm LinkWare Management.
– Phụ kiện bao gồm: 1 máy chính, 1 remote, 2 adapter cat6A (DTX-CHA002), 2 adapter cat6A (DTX-PLA002) và 2 sạc 15V-2A.
Bảo hành 6 tháng.

Thông tin giá và khuyến mãi

Lưu ý: GIÁ BÁN chưa bao gồm thuế VAT 10% (tùy theo sản phẩm có hoặc không bắt buộc lấy VAT)
116.000.000đ
Giá niêm yết: 125.000.000đ
-8%
Đặt cọc 120,000,000 đ nếu thuê theo ngày
  • Kho hàng: Còn hàng

Vui lòng liên hệ để có giá tốt:

 (028) 35.39.59.79 - Hotline: 0941 023 023

  sale@vattumang.net

Máy test Fluke DTX-1800 seconhand là dòng máy đa chức năng có thể đo độ suy hao của cáp mạng đo độ suy hao của cáp quang.

 

Máy test Fluke DTX-1800 cũ test băng thông cáp đồng (cat5e, cat6/6A & Cat7)test băng thông cáp quang (Single mode hay Multi mode ) bằng file PDF các thông số chính xác như sau:
– Chiều dài dây cáp mạng.
– Chéo dây, hở mạch và ngắn mạch.
– Băng thông cáp mạng cat5e 100MB, cat6 1GB và cat6A 10GB.
– Mỗi node mạng là 1 biểu đồ. Báo cao chi tiết độ suy hao.
– Thiết bị được chỉ định dùng để kiểm định hệ thống cáp mạng máy tính bảo hành theo tiêu chuẩn Nhà Sản Xuất (25 năm với AMP/Commscope).

 

Máy test cáp mạng đa năng FLUKE DTX-1800 xuất file báo cáo report kết quả như sau:

  • Xuất file báo cáo report  kiểm tra băng thông cáp đồng 1GB (cat5e, cat6) và 10GB (cat6A và cat7):

 

  • Xuất file báo cáo report kiểm tra băng thông cáp quang Single mode OS2 bước sóng 1310nm và Multi mode OM3 & OM4 bước sóng 850nm:

Video hướng dẫn sử dụng máy test FLUKE DTX-1800:

Đọc thêm

able Types Shielded and unshielded Twisted Pair (STP, FTP, SSTP and UTP) LAN cabling:

  • TIA Category 3, 5, 5e, 6 and 6A : 100 Ω
  • ISO/IEC Class C and D: 100 Ω and 120 Ω
  • ISO/IEC Class E, EA, F and FA: 100 Ω
Standard Link Interface Adapters Cat 6A/Class EA permanent link adapters:

  • TIA Cat 3, 4, 5, 5e, 6, 6A and ISO/IEC Class C, D, E and EA permanent link

Cat 6A/Class EA channel adapters:

  • TIA Cat 3, 4, 5, 5e, 6, 6A and ISO/IEC Class C, D, E and EA channels
Test Standards
  • TIA Category 3, 5e, 6 & 6A per ANSI/TIA-568-C.2
  • TIA Category 5 per TIA TSB-95
  • TIA TSB-155 (DTX-1500, DTX-1800 only)
  • ISO TR 24750 (DTX-1500, DTX-1800 only)
  • ISO/IEC 11801 Class C, D, and E, EA & F
    • (EA: DTX-1500, DTX-1800 only)
    • (F: DTX-1800 only)
  • EN 50173 Class C, D, E, E& F
    • (EA: DTX-1500, DTX-1800 only)
    • (F: DTX-1800 only)
  • ANSI TP-PMD
  • IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 1000BASE-T
  • IEEE 802.3 10GBASE-T
  • DTX-1500, DTX-1800 only
Speed of Autotest Full 2-way Autotest of Category 6 Twisted-Pair links in 9 seconds
Full 2-way Autotest of Category 6A and ISO/IEC Class F links in 22 seconds
Supported Tests Parameters (The selected test standard determines the test parameters and the frequency range of the tests)

Wire Map
Length
Propagation Delay
Delay Skew
DC Loop Resistance
Insertion Loss (Attenuation)
Return Loss (RL), RL @ Remote
NEXT, NEXT @ Remote
Attenuation-to-crosstalk Ratio (ACR-N), ACR-N @ Remote
ACR-F (ELFEXT), ACR-F @ Remote
Power Sum ACR-F (ELFEXT), PS ACR-F @ Remote
Power Sum NEXT, PS NEXT @ Remote
Power Sum ACR-N, PS ACR-N @ Remote
Power Sum Alien Near End Xtalk (PS ANEXT)
Power Sum Alien Attenuation Xtalk Ratio Far End (PS AACR-F)

Cable Tone Generator Generates tones that can be detected by a tone probe such as a Fluke Networks IntelliTone probe. The tones are generated on all pairs. Frequency range of tones: 440 Hz to 831 Hz
Display 3.7 in (9.4 cm) diagonal, 240 dots wide by 320 dots high, passive color, transmissive LCD with backlight.
Input Protection Protected against continuous telco voltages and 100 mA over-current. Occasional ISDN over-voltages will not cause damage.
Dimensions Main unit and Smart Remote: 8.5 in x 4.4 in x 2.4 in (21.6 cm x 11.2 cm x 6cm), nominal
Weight 2.4 lb (1.1 kg), nominal (without adapter or module)
Operating Temperature 32°F to 104°F (0°C to 40°C)
Storage Temperature -4°F to 140°F (-20°C to 60°C)
Operating relative humidity (% RH without condensation) 32°F to 95 °F (0°C to 35°C): 0 % to 90 % 95°F to 113°F (35°C to 45°C): 0 % to 70 %
Vibration Random, 2 g, 5 Hz -500 Hz
Shock 1 m drop test with and without module and adapter attached
Safety CSA C22.2 No. 1010.1: 1992 EN 61010-1 1st Edition Amendments 1, 2
Pollution degree Pollution Degree 2 as defined in IEC 60664 and applied to IEC 60950 “Safety of Information Technology Equipment, 1999”
Altitude Operating: 4000 m (3048m with AC Adapter); Storage: 12000 m
EMC EN 61326-1
Power Main unit and remote: Lithium-ion battery pack, 7.4 V, 4000 mAh

  • Typical battery life: 12 to 14 hours
  • Charge time (with tester off): 4 hours (below 40 °C)
  • AC adapter/charger, USA version: Linear power supply; Input 108 V ac to 132 V ac, 60 Hz ; Output 15 V dc, 1.2 A
  • AC adapter/charger, international version: Switching power supply; Input 90 V ac to 264 V ac, 48 to 62 Hz; Output 15 V dc, 1.2 A (isolated output)
  • Memory backup power in main unit: Lithium battery
  • Typical life of lithium battery: 5 years
  • The battery will not charge at temperatures outside of 0°C to 45°C (32°F to 113°F). The battery charges at a reduced rate between 40°C and 45°C (104°F and 113°F).
Languages Supported English, French, German, Spanish, Portuguese, Italian, Japanese, and Simplified Chinese, Traditional Chinese, Korean, Russian, Czech, Polish, Swedish, Hungarian.
Calibration Service center calibration period is 1 year
Performance Specifications Note: all specifications for tests on twisted-pair cabling apply to 100 Ω   cable. Contact Fluke Networks for information on measurement performance for cable with a different impedance.
Baseline accuracy Exceeds the requirements of Level IV as in IEC 61935-1/Ed. 3
Category 6A/Class EA link test modes (and lower link categories) DTX CableAnalyzer far exceeds Level III requirements of ANSI/TIA-1152 and IEC 61935-1/Ed.3
Class F link test modes DTX-1800 meets or exceeds the requirements of Level IV as in IEC 61935-1/Ed. 3.
Length for Twisted Pair Cabling (Length specs do not include the uncertainty of the cable’s NVP Value)
Parameter Single-ended Test
Dual-ended Test (Main and Remote)
Range 800 m (2600 ft) – Single-ended Test
150 m (490 ft) – Dual-ended Test (Main and Remote)
Resolution 0.1 m or 1 ft – Single-ended Test
0.1 m or 1 ft – Dual-ended Test (Main and Remote)
Accuracy ± (1m 4%) – Single-ended Test
± (1m 4%) – Dual-ended Test (Main and Remote)
Delay Skew
Parameter Twisted Pair Cabling
Range 0 ns to 100 ns
Resolution 1 ns
Accuracy ± 10 ns
DC Loop Resistance Test
Parameter Twisted Pair Cabling
Range 0 Ω  to 530 Ω
Resolution 0.1 Ω
Accuracy ± (1 Ω + 1 %)
Overload Recovery Time Less than 10 minutes to rated accuracy following over-voltage. Referencing is required after repeated or prolonged over-voltage.